Wettspiel

Warnung! Du bist nicht eingeloggt. Um mitzuspielen melde dich an oder registriere dich hier.

Fußball von Heute

Fußball
Algeria Division 1
18:00CA Bordj Bou Arreridj v JS Saoura
Argentina Primera Division
23:00CA Tigre v Patronato Parana
01:10Lanus v Rosario Central
01:10Colon v Banfield
Australia A League
09:50Central Coast Mariners v Brisbane Roar
Australia NPL Queensland
10:00Redlands United v Gold Coast Knights
Australia Victoria Premier League
09:45Pascoe Vale v Bentleigh Greens
09:45Melbourne Knights v Altona Magic
09:45Hume City v Oakleigh Cannons
10:30South Melbourne v Dandenong City
Austria 2. Liga
19:10FC Liefering v SV Horn
19:10FC Blau Weiss Linz v Wiener Neustadt
19:10Floridsdorfer AC v SKU Amstetten
19:10FK Austria Vienna II v SV Kapfenberg
19:10SV Lafnitz v WSG Swarovski Wattens
Austria Bundesliga
19:30LASK Linz v FK Austria Vienna
Barclays Premier League
20:45West Ham v Fulham
20:45Cardiff v Watford
Belgium Division 2
20:30Westerlo v Lommel
Belgium Eerste Klasse
20:30Gent v Standard Liege
Bolivia Apertura
01:45Oriente Petrolero v San Jose
Chile Primera Division
22:00CD Antofagasta v Union Espanola
00:30Colo Colo v Universidad de Concepcion
Colombia Primera A
01:45Atletico Huila v Deportivo Pasto
CONCACAF Champions League
02:00Sporting Kansas City v Toluca
04:00Herediano v Atlanta United
Croatia 1.HNL
18:00NK Rudes v HNK Rijeka
Czech First League
18:00Slovan Liberec v Dukla Praha
Denmark Superligaen
19:00AaB v Sonderjyske
Ecuador Campeonato Nacional
01:15Deportivo Cuenca v Emelec
Europe Friendlies
10:30Trinec v Frydek Mistek
13:00Ranheim v Stromsgodset
18:00Notodden v Pors Grenland
18:00Raufoss v Strommen
18:35Parnu JK v Keila JK
Finland Cup
18:00SJK v KPV
France Le Championnat
19:00Dijon v St Etienne
20:45Strasbourg v Lille
France Ligue 2
20:00Troyes v Le Havre
20:00US Orleans 45 v Sochaux
20:00Brest v Grenoble
20:00Red Star FC 93 v Valenciennes
20:00Nancy v Ajaccio GFCA
20:00Clermont Foot v Lorient
20:00AS Beziers v Chateauroux
20:00AC Ajaccio v Auxerre
20:00Metz v Paris FC
Germany 3.Liga
19:00VfR Aalen v SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Germany Bundesliga I
20:30Werder Bremen v VfB Stuttgart
Germany Bundesliga II
18:30Greuther Furth v Heidenheim
18:30Union Berlin v Arminia Bielefeld
Germany Regionalliga West
19:30Bonner SC v Rot-Weiss Essen
Holland Eredivisie
20:00VVV v Heracles
Holland Jupiler League
20:00FC Twente v FC Eindhoven
20:00RKC v FC Volendam
20:00PSV Reserves v Roda JC
20:00NEC v Almere City FC
20:00Helmond Sport v AZ Reserves
20:00FC Den Bosch v Maastricht
20:00Cambuur Leeuwarden v FC Dordrecht
20:00Telstar v Ajax Reserves
Iceland League Cup
16:00Vidir Gardur v Reynir Sandgerdi
19:10HK Kopavogur v Afturelding
20:00Grotta Seltjarnarnes v Haukar
20:00Fjolnir v Valur Reykjavik
22:00IR Reykjavik v IF Vestri
India I-League
12:30Shillong Lajong FC v Gokulam FC
India Super League
15:00ATK v Mumbai City FC
Israel Leumit Liga
14:00Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla v Hapoel Kfar Saba
14:00Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon v Hapoel Bnei Lod
14:00Hapoel Ashkelon v Hapoel Marmorek
14:00Hapoel Iksal Imad v Hapoel Afula
14:00Hapoel Rishon Lezion v Hapoel Akko
Italy Serie A
20:30AC Milan v Empoli
Italy Serie B
21:00Verona v Salernitana
Japan J-League
11:30Cerezo Osaka v Vissel Kobe
Jordan League
15:00Al-Sareeh v Al-Wehdat
17:30Al-Baqa'a v Aqaba
Kuwait League
17:25Al Shabab SC v Al Jahra
League of Ireland First Division
20:45Limerick v Longford Town
20:45Galway United v Shelbourne
20:45Drogheda United v Cobh Ramblers
20:45Cabinteely FC v Bray Wanderers
20:45Athlone Town v Wexford FC
League of Ireland Premier Division
20:45UCD v Bohemians Dublin
20:45Sligo Rovers v St Patricks
20:45Cork City v Waterford FC
21:00Shamrock Rovers v Derry City
21:00Finn Harps v Dundalk
Myanmar League 2
10:00Myawady FC v Silver Stars
10:00Ispe FC v University FC
Northern Ireland Premier
20:45Crusaders v Glenavon
Paraguay Division Profesional
00:45Cerro Porteno v Nacional Asuncion
Peru Primera Division
21:30UTC Cajamarca v Carlos Manucci
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00Arka Gdynia v Piast Gliwice
20:30Korona Kielce v Pogon Szczecin
Portugal Primeira Liga
20:00Braga v Belenenses
22:15Tondela v FC Porto
Qatar Stars League
14:50Al-Khor SC v Qatar SC Doha
17:10Umm Salal v Al-Kharitiyath SC
Romania Liga 2
13:00Chindia Targoviste v Aerostar Bacau
Romania Liga I
19:00ACS Sepsi v Viitorul Constanta
Saudi Arabia Premier League
13:55Al Taawon Buraidah v Al Batin
18:25Al Qadisiya Al Khubar v Al Shabab Riyadh
18:25Al Wahda Mecca v Ohod Madinah
Scotland Premier League
20:45Dundee v Hibernian
Serbia Super Liga
18:00Vojvodina v Radnicki Nis
South Africa Premier
19:00Chippa United v Golden Arrows
Spain Primera Liga
21:00Espanyol v Huesca
Spain Segunda
21:00Tenerife v Mallorca
Sweden Cup
19:00Assyriska Turabdin IK v IFK Norrkoping
Switzerland Challenge League
20:00Wil 1900 v Lausanne Sports
Turkey - 1 Lig
17:00Balikesirspor v Afjet Afyonspor
17:00Istanbulspor v Hatayspor
Turkey Super Lig
18:30Caykur Rizespor v Yeni Malatyaspor
18:30Goztepe v Trabzonspor
UAE - Premier League
14:30Dabba Al Fujairah v Emirates Club RAK
14:30Al Ittihad Kalba v Al Dhafra SCC
17:15Sharjah SCC v Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Wales Premier League
20:45Bala Town v Newtown